Team Standings





TEAMGPRWOWOLLPTSGFGAPIM
1DETROIT5310111241122
2DALLAS5301110151321
3TORONTO521028121531
4OTTAWA511217171415
5SAN JOSE520127151924
6MONTREAL50104281927


Game Results


DATETIMEHOMEGOALSAWAYGOALS
2022-03-139:00Ottawa3Dallas2
2022-03-138:00Toronto2San Jose4
2022-03-137:00Detroit4Montreal1
2022-03-207:00Toronto4Ottawa3
2022-03-209:00San Jose3Detroit8
2022-03-208:00Montreal1Dallas3
2022-03-279:00Montreal0Toronto2
2022-03-278:00San Jose3Ottawa2
2022-03-277:00Detroit3Dallas5
2022-04-038:00Ottawa2Detroit3
2022-04-037:00Dallas2Toronto4
2022-04-039:00San Jose3Montreal4
2022-04-109:00San Jose2Dallas3
2022-04-108:00Detroit6Toronto0
2022-04-107:00Ottawa7Montreal2