Team Standings





TEAMGPRWOWOLLPTSGFGAPIM
1BOSTON531011110739
2PHILADELPHIA522101114939
3NEW YORK5301110131124
4TAMPA520127101215
5ST LOUIS510134111621
6CALGARY50104291218


Playoffs Game Results


DATETIMEHOMEGOALSAWAYGOALS
2023-02-218:00Tampa3New York4
2023-02-219:00Boston2St Louis1
2023-02-2110:00Philadelphia2Calgary1
2023-02-288:00Boston4Philadelphia3
2023-02-289:00New York3Calgary2
2023-02-2810:00St Louis2Tampa3
2023-03-078:00Tampa2Calgary3
2023-03-079:00St Louis3Philadelphia4
2023-03-0710:00New York0Boston2
2023-03-148:00Calgary1Boston2
2023-03-149:00Philadelphia3Tampa0
2023-03-1410:00St Louis2New York5
2023-03-218:00Philadelphia2New York1
2023-03-219:00Tampa2Boston0
2023-03-2110:00St Louis3Calgary2