Team Standings





TEAMGPRWOWOLLPTSGFGAPIM
1TAMPA550001519106
2DALLAS5400112151012
3NEW YORK53002919149
4ST LOUIS52003616129
5BOSTON51004312153
6MONTREAL50005052524


Playoffs Game Results


DATETIMEHOMEGOALSAWAYGOALS
2022-03-229:00Dallas3Boston1
2022-03-228:00Tampa3New York1
2022-03-2210:00St Louis6Montreal1
2022-03-2910:00Boston3Tampa4
2022-03-299:00New York6Montreal1
2022-03-298:00Dallas3St Louis2
2022-04-0510:00New York3Dallas5
2022-04-059:00Boston0St Louis3
2022-04-058:00Tampa5Montreal2
2022-04-1210:00Boston2New York5
2022-04-129:00St Louis2Tampa4
2022-04-128:00Montreal1Dallas2
2022-04-1910:00Boston6Montreal0
2022-04-199:00Tampa3Dallas2
2022-04-198:00St Louis3New York4